Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Snake River Association Junior Olympic Cross COuntry Championships

                      2014 USATF Snake River Association                       
                         Cross Country    - 11/8/2014                          
                               Camels Back Park                                
                                    Results                                    
 
2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Kara Skiles               06 YMCA Team Id                   10:50.02  
 
3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Logan Smith               04 YMCA Team Id                   11:48.19  
  2 Samantha Smith            05 YMCA Team Id                   11:58.13  
  3 Paris Skiles              04 YMCA Team Id                   14:11.96  
  4 Dylan VanderLeest         04 YMCA Team Id                   15:33.39  
 
3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Annika Zuschlag           03 YMCA Team Id                   12:20.84  
 
2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Tucker Smith              07 YMCA Team Id                    7:16.18  
 
3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dawson Michaelson         02 YMCA Team Id                   13:03.94  
  2 Owen Rogers               02 YMCA Team Id                   15:00.63  
  3 Thomas Gross              03 YMCA Team Id                   19:26.04  
 
4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steven Standley           00 YMCA Team Id                   14:11.36 


 
© 2001-2022 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.