Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships

 SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               Arcadia County Park                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Mckenzie, Arielle         06 Corona Panthers TC     8:10.09                  
  2 Carter, Tori              06 Los Angeles A          8:18.23    1             
  3 Robles, Nataly            06 Lighting Youth RC A    8:42.56    2             
  4 Walker, Eva               06 Los Angeles A          8:42.90    3             
  5 Becker, Anise             06 Los Angeles A          8:43.55    4             
  6 Laureano, Niza            07 So Cal Roadrunners     8:48.37    5             
  7 Godsey, Payton            06 Valley Unite A         8:49.18    6             
  8 Prioleau, Ryan            06 Unattached             8:59.49                  
  9 Gentry, Reese             06 Valley Unite A         9:03.23    7             
 10 Jacobo, Yaraby            06 So Cal Roadrunners     9:03.96    8             
 11 Sanchez, Valerie          06 Chino Pumas A          9:04.52                  
 12 Curtiss, Faith            06 Supersonics T.C. A     9:04.52                  
 13 Bradley, Kenna            07 California Comets A    9:23.23                  
 14 De La Tejera, Madison     06 Corona Panthers TC     9:23.84                  
 15 Holyfield, Thalia         06 Valley Unite A         9:24.18    9             
 16 Knudson, Grace            06 Valley Unite A         9:27.57   10             
 17 Goeson, Xyrie             07 Unattached             9:28.41                  
 18 Torres, Emma              07 So Cal Roadrunners     9:28.44   11             
 19 Cigar-Dingle, Jayla       06 Los Angeles A          9:38.67   12             
 20 Hayden, Chloe             06 Los Angeles A          9:39.24   13             
 21 Bravo, Isabella           07 Unattached             9:45.25                  
 22 Ward, Mahira              06 Los Angeles A          9:45.51   14             
 23 Avina, Arielle            07 Temecula Val A         9:47.28                  
 24 Diaz, Angelina            06 So Cal Roadrunners     9:49.40   15             
 25 Madison, Kalista          06 Valley Unite A         9:49.69   16             
 26 Chen, Jie Yi Denise       06 Chino Hills Flash A    9:50.99                  
 27 Mejia, Ellie              06 Unattached             9:51.49                  
 28 Fernandes, Carla          06 Little Pre - A         9:58.83   17             
 29 Hudspeth, Keegan          07 Valley Unite A         9:59.66   18             
 30 Shields, Amara            06 Valley Unite A        10:08.84   19             
 31 Fallejo, Alexis           07 So Cal Roadrunners    10:08.99   20             
 32 Raynaud, Celeste          06 Little Pre - B        10:11.70                  
 33 Esparza, Adamara          07 Lighting Youth RC A   10:13.81   21             
 34 Campbell, Brianna         06 Valley Unite A        10:24.22   22             
 35 Trepagnier, Joelle        07 Los Angeles B         10:29.89                  
 36 Mcdonald, Destiny         07 Los Angeles B         10:30.22                  
 37 Sanchez, Audrey           07 Chino Pumas A         10:39.46                  
 38 Mendivil, Breanna         07 Lighting Youth RC A   10:41.23   23             
 39 Lopez, Kayla              06 Valley Unite B        10:41.25                  
 40 Barcelo, Mia              06 So Cal Roadrunners    10:42.56   24             
 41 Wilson, Summer            08 Equalizers T A        10:48.07                  
 42 Amaro, Valerie            07 Lighting Youth RC A   10:51.66   25             
 43 Martinez, Grace           07 So Cal Roadrunners    10:52.26   26             
 44 Miles, Emerie             06 Valley Unite B        11:03.13                  
 45 Naranjo, Kelia            07 Little Pre - A        11:07.84   27             
 46 Howard, Emily             06 Equalizers T A        11:12.60                  
 47 Howard, Ava               06 Equalizers T A        11:15.95                  
 48 Kenney, Adriana           07 MorenoValley A        11:23.26                  
 49 Cisneroz, Ellie           06 Chino Hills Flash A   11:23.36                  
 50 Burkert, Diana            07 Los Angeles B         11:27.96                  
 51 Perry, Jordyn             07 Temecula Val A        11:29.00                  
 52 Leon, Carolina            07 Hawks Track Club A    11:33.99                  
 53 Atlan, Olga               06 Little Pre - B        11:34.56                  
 54 Raynaud, Victoire         06 Little Pre - B        11:36.22                  
 55 Theard, Natalia           07 Little Pre - A        12:02.94   28             
 56 Theard, Nadia             07 Little Pre - A        12:07.18   29             
 57 Batres, Angie             06 Corona Panthers TC    12:17.95                  
 58 Torres, Zyanya            07 InStride A            12:21.43                  
 59 Tulcan, Ava               07 So Cal Roadrunners    12:43.46   30             
 60 Fernandez, Crystal        07 Lighting Youth RC A   12:52.39   31             
 61 O'Neill, Ania             07 Little Pre - A        13:08.27   32             
 62 Smith, Kaitalin           07 Unattached            13:18.38                  
 63 Baysal-Goepfer, Ela       07 Little Pre - A        14:16.79   33             
 64 Lee, Pilar                07 Little Pre - A        14:16.90   34             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Los Angeles Jet Girls A      33    1    3    4   12   13   14               
      Total Time:    45:02.59                                                    
         Average:     9:00.52                                                    
   2 Valley United Track Clu A    48    6    7    9   10   16   18   19   22     
      Total Time:    46:33.85                                                    
         Average:     9:18.77                                                    
   3 So Cal Roadrunners A         59    5    8   11   15   20   24   26   30     
      Total Time:    47:19.16                                                    
         Average:     9:27.84                                                    
   4 Lighting Youth RC A         102    2   21   23   25   31                    
      Total Time:    53:21.65                                                    
         Average:    10:40.33                                                    
   5 Little Pre - A Lila Lio A   133   17   27   28   29   32   33   34          
      Total Time:    58:25.06                                                    
         Average:    11:41.02                                                    

 

 SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               Arcadia County Park                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Capelle, Everett          06 South Orange A         7:54.23                  
  2 Parra, Jason              06 Lighting Youth RC A    8:09.38    1             
  3 Vargas, Joseph            06 Valley Unite A         8:37.32    2             
  4 Ligons, Ambodai           06 Valley Unite A         8:37.67    3             
  5 Ramirez, Maximiliano      07 Lighting Youth RC A    8:39.33    4             
  6 Diaz, Ethan               06 Valley Unite A         8:42.31    5             
  7 Santana, Anthony          06 Valley Unite A         8:43.55    6             
  8 Goullioud, Rafael         06 Little Pre - A         8:52.61                  
  9 Gibson, Zachary           06 Equalizers T A         8:53.10                  
 10 Luna, Antonio             06 Lighting Youth RC A    8:59.90    7             
 11 Doshi, Dev                06 California Comets A    9:02.40                  
 12 Soto, Ethan               06 Lighting Youth RC A    9:06.00    8             
 13 Cisneros, Johnathan       07 So Cal Roadrunners     9:08.87    9             
 14 Johnson, Derrick          07 Corona Panthers TC     9:09.52   10             
 15 Campos, Edgar             06 Lighting Youth RC A    9:10.55   11             
 16 Miller, Finn              07 Chino Hills Flash A    9:14.62   12             
 17 Oberoi, Sarab             06 Valley Unite A         9:15.97   13             
 18 Bingham, Baylin           06 Valley Unite A         9:17.35   14             
 19 Rippe, Benjamin           06 Chino Hills Flash A    9:17.81   15             
 20 Wilson, Jack              07 Unattached             9:18.46                  
 21 Benavides-Gomez, Alberto  08 Corona Panthers TC     9:19.41   16             
 22 Rodriguez, Diego          06 Corona Panthers TC     9:20.79   17             
 23 Dudley, Ryan              06 Valley Unite A         9:22.73   18             
 24 Karsten, Alex             07 California Comets A    9:23.20                  
 25 Walker, Craig             07 Corona Panthers TC     9:23.25   19             
 26 Rosales, Jay              06 Corona Panthers TC     9:23.41   20             
 27 Wellmeyer, Adrian         06 So Cal Roadrunners     9:28.81   21             
 28 Montejo, Johan            06 Cadence runn A         9:30.14                  
 29 Groller, Brendan          06 Valley Unite A         9:31.82   22             
 30 Sanavio, Matteo           06 Corona Panthers TC     9:32.56   23             
 31 Murasmith, Aiden          06 Temecula Rangers A     9:36.55                  
 32 Tirado, Adrian            06 So Cal Roadrunners     9:42.69   24             
 33 Ortega, Isaac             06 Lighting Youth RC A    9:48.37   25             
 34 Estrada, Joshua           06 So Cal Roadrunners     9:48.65   26             
 35 Cantu, Adrian             08 Unattached             9:48.73                  
 36 Giacchetto, Roman         06 California P A         9:51.29                  
 37 Johnson, Darius           08 Corona Panthers TC     9:55.92   27             
 38 Lujan, Cassidy            07 Unattached             9:57.76                  
 39 Watkins, Prince           08 So Cal Roadrunners     9:58.57   28             
 40 Flores, Jonathan          06 Lighting Youth RC     10:05.51                  
 41 Byers, Jeremy             06 Chino Hills Flash A   10:06.96   29             
 42 Le Veel-Serrano, Maxime   07 Little Pre - A        10:10.84                  
 43 Watkins, Smooth           07 So Cal Roadrunners    10:11.71   30             
 44 Cedillo, Diego            06 California Comets A   10:12.44                  
 45 Flores, Noah              07 Valley Unite B        10:27.87                  
 46 Alvarez, Adam             07 Valley Unite B        10:31.88                  
 47 Atkinson, Harry           06 Little Pre - A        10:35.82                  
 48 Wellmeyer, Tristan        06 So Cal Roadrunners    10:44.01   31             
 49 Cummins, Logan            07 Corona Panthers TC    10:50.00   32             
 50 Suttner, Griffin          06 Chino Hills Flash A   10:54.80   33             
 51 Peltier, Paul             07 Little Pre - A        10:57.25                  
 52 Brown, Elosha             07 Los Angeles A         10:57.77                  
 53 Widrig, Dustin            07 Chino Hills Flash A   11:08.99   34             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Valley United Track Clu A    29    2    3    5    6   13   14   18   22     
      Total Time:    43:56.82                                                    
         Average:     8:47.37                                                    
   2 Lighting Youth RC A          31    1    4    7    8   11   25               
      Total Time:    44:05.16                                                    
         Average:     8:49.04                                                    
   3 Corona Panthers TC A         82   10   16   17   19   20   23   27   32     
      Total Time:    46:36.38                                                    
         Average:     9:19.28                                                    
   4 So Cal Roadrunners A        108    9   21   24   26   28   30   31          
      Total Time:    48:07.59                                                    
         Average:     9:37.52                                                    
   5 Chino Hills Flash A         123   12   15   29   33   34                    
      Total Time:    50:43.18                                                    
         Average:    10:08.64                                                    

 

 SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               Arcadia County Park                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Quintero, Daniela         04 Valley Unite A        11:56.63    1             
  2 Orellana-Diaz, Isis       04 Valley Unite A        11:57.59    2             
  3 Gibson, Sofia             04 Equalizers T A        12:07.71    3             
  4 Abrego, Sofia             04 California Comets A   12:11.56    4             
  5 Browne, Mackenzie         05 Lions Track Club A    12:16.11                  
  6 Zdanavage, Jadyn          04 Equalizers T A        12:16.19    5             
  7 Ramirez, Celeste          04 Lighting Youth RC A   12:35.10    6             
  8 Wilkinson, Haley          05 Valley Unite A        12:38.50    7             
  9 Salazar, Naima            05 Valley Unite A        12:54.09    8             
 10 Cunningham, Audrey        05 Unattached            12:55.27                  
 11 Odom, Elizabeth           05 Equalizers T A        12:59.32    9             
 12 Lopez, Jennifer           04 So Cal Roadrunners    13:00.56   10             
 13 Willard, Kimberly         05 California Comets A   13:02.03   11             
 14 Washington, Hayden        04 Valley Unite A        13:02.28   12             
 15 Duran, Perla              05 Lighting Youth RC A   13:06.42   13             
 16 Laureano, Andrea          05 So Cal Roadrunners    13:08.07   14             
 17 Cedillo, Frieda           04 California Comets A   13:09.26   15             
 18 Carr, Teagan              04 Equalizers T A        13:11.38   16             
 19 Perencsik, Ria            04 So Cal Roadrunners    13:12.64   17             
 20 Nygren, Morgan            04 California Comets A   13:14.04   18             
 21 Miller, Emma              04 So Cal Roadrunners    13:16.53   19             
 22 Tasser, Isabella          04 Equalizers T A        13:17.20   20             
 23 Grossman, Kamryn          05 Valley Unite A        13:25.07   21             
 24 Upshur, Joelle            05 Temecula Val A        13:27.52                  
 25 Anguiano, Amanda          04 Valley Unite A        13:28.11   22             
 26 Tsuang, Cheyenne          05 Valley Unite B        13:28.39   23             
 27 Markow, Allura            05 So Cal Roadrunners    13:31.82   24             
 28 Landrith, Lauren          04 Equalizers T A        13:39.08   25             
 29 Avila, Kelly              05 Valley Unite B        13:42.19   26             
 30 De La Riva, Desiree       04 Lighting Youth RC A   13:47.92   27             
 31 Reyes, Daniela            04 Lighting Youth RC A   13:50.87   28             
 32 Wilson, Carly             05 Equalizers T A        13:53.31   29             
 33 Cruz, Emily               04 Valley Unite B        13:53.81   30             
 34 Leyva, Camila             04 South Coast A         13:54.98                  
 35 Toon, Jordyn              05 Valley Unite B        14:01.18   31             
 36 Riley, Karah              05 Chino Hills Flash A   14:02.73   32             
 37 Plascencia, Izel          04 Valley Unite A        14:03.44   33             
 38 Ungar, Bella              04 Equalizers T A        14:08.03   34             
 39 Kilgrow, Brooklyn         04 California Comets A   14:15.45   35             
 40 Rice, Genna               04 Corona Panthers TC    14:15.66                  
 41 Locher, Rebecca           04 California Comets A   14:26.04   36             
 42 Flatt, Hannah             04 California Comets A   14:35.04   37             
 43 Esparza, Arabella         05 Lighting Youth RC A   14:37.42   38             
 44 Trevithick, Genevieve     05 Temecula Val A        14:40.16                  
 45 Weber, Joy                05 Equalizers T B        14:40.91                  
 46 Amlen, Madison            04 Equalizers T B        14:49.20                  
 47 De La Tejera, Jade        04 Corona Panthers TC    14:56.93                  
 48 Goullioud, Maria          04 Little Pre - A        14:58.12                  
 49 Wachowski, Alexis         05 Chino Pumas A         14:59.73   39             
 50 Schobel, Aubrey           05 Lions Track Club A    15:04.26                  
 51 Crane, Marissa            04 So Cal Roadrunners    15:06.91   40             
 52 Christiano, Taylor        04 Lions Track Club A    15:09.59                  
 53 Chambers, Winter          04 Los Angeles A         15:13.27                  
 54 de los Rios, Sierra       05 Chino Hills Flash A   15:15.75   41             
 55 Naranjo, Sophia           05 Little Pre - A        15:26.66                  
 56 Love, Azariah             05 Chino Pumas A         15:27.75   42             
 57 White, Regan              05 Los Angeles A         15:34.14                  
 58 Cox, Maya                 04 Los Angeles A         15:36.83                  
 59 Cisneroz, Gracie          04 Chino Hills Flash A   15:41.59   43             
 60 Williams, Elonii          05 Lions Track Club A    15:44.77                  
 61 Ortiz, Liberty-Faith      04 Chino Pumas A         15:48.05   44             
 62 Korneff, Nikki            05 Chino Hills Flash A   15:48.16   45             
 63 Rippe, Madeline           04 Chino Hills Flash A   15:52.03   46             
 64 Bingham, Savannah         05 Valley Unite B        15:53.43   47             
 65 Diaz, Leane               04 Cadence runn A        15:55.94                  
 66 Rodriguez, Jocelyn        04 Valley Unite B        16:05.55   48             
 67 Bengoa, Kaylee            04 So Cal Roadrunners    16:56.05   49             
 68 Rodriguez, Maribel        04 InStride A            17:27.29                  
 69 Sanchez, Sarah            04 Temecula Val A        18:26.04                  
 70 Hosein, Audrey            05 Little Pre - A        18:38.54                  
 71 Woods, Ariel              05 Chino Pumas A         18:47.25   50             
 72 Martinez, Anette          05 Chino Pumas A         18:47.78   51             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Valley United Track Clu A    30    1    2    7    8   12   21   22   33     
      Total Time:  1:02:29.09                                                    
         Average:    12:29.82                                                    
   2 Equalizers Track Club A      53    3    5    9   16   20   25   29   34     
      Total Time:  1:03:51.80                                                    
         Average:    12:46.36                                                    
   3 California Comets A          83    4   11   15   18   35   36   37          
      Total Time:  1:05:52.34                                                    
         Average:    13:10.47                                                    
   4 So Cal Roadrunners A         84   10   14   17   19   24   40   49          
      Total Time:  1:06:09.62                                                    
         Average:    13:13.93                                                    
   5 Lighting Youth RC A         112    6   13   27   28   38                    
      Total Time:  1:07:57.73                                                    
         Average:    13:35.55                                                    
   6 Valley United Track Clu B   157   23   26   30   31   47   48               
      Total Time:  1:10:59.00                                                    
         Average:    14:11.80                                                    
   7 Chino Hills Flash A         207   32   41   43   45   46                    
      Total Time:  1:16:40.26                                                    
         Average:    15:20.06                                                    
   8 Chino Pumas A               226   39   42   44   50   51                    
      Total Time:  1:23:50.56                                                    
         Average:    16:46.12                                                    

 

 SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               Arcadia County Park                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Godsey, Ethan             04 Valley Unite A        11:53.95    1             
  2 Allred, Nicholas          04 Equalizers T A        12:04.22    2             
  3 Mavhera, Junior           04 Lions Track Club A    12:06.86                  
  4 Armijo, Ryan              04 Valley Unite A        12:11.06    3             
  5 Blum, Zachary             05 Equalizers T A        12:14.01    4             
  6 Torres, Michael-Camilo    04 So Cal Roadrunners    12:15.29    5             
  7 Cantu, Aaron              05 Unattached            12:18.09                  
  8 Martinez, Hector          04 Valley Unite A        12:19.23    6             
  9 Chan, Zachary             04 California Comets A   12:42.49    7             
 10 Burkhart, Gavin           04 South Orange A        12:45.47                  
 11 Patel, Tayne              05 Equalizers T A        12:46.09    8             
 12 Gurarie, Alexander        04 California Comets A   12:47.01    9             
 13 Dubal, Ishan              05 Valley Unite A        12:47.49   10             
 14 Bazerkanian, Jonah        05 California Comets A   12:50.27   11             
 15 Smith, Ethan              05 Valley Unite A        12:51.72   12             
 16 Espinoza, Jeremy          05 Valley Unite A        12:58.64   13             
 17 Geyer, Lucas              05 Valley Unite A        13:00.38   14             
 18 Tomitaka, Ken             05 Equalizers T A        13:11.22   15             
 19 Cisneros, Anthony         05 So Cal Roadrunners    13:15.91   16             
 20 Rice, Gabriel             04 Corona Panthers TC    13:18.40                  
 21 Urbina, Aidan                Unattached            13:18.56                  
 22 Lopez, James              04 Valley Unite B        13:24.38                  
 23 Patton, Nathaniel         04 Equalizers T A        13:32.95   17             
 24 Tarver, Kameron           04 Los Angeles A         13:35.35                  
 25 Bates, James              05 Valley Unite A        13:47.08   18             
 26 Antonio, Joseph           05 Cadence runn A        13:48.01                  
 27 Haro, Edgar               05 Corona Panthers TC    13:48.51                  
 28 Quiroz, Vicente           05 Unattached            13:48.69                  
 29 Soto, Matthew             04 Lighting Youth RC A   13:48.95                  
 30 Abrego, Pablo             04 California Comets A   13:55.02   19             
 31 Moreno, Isaic             05 So Cal Roadrunners    13:56.58   20             
 32 Karsten, Brady            05 California Comets A   14:06.07   21             
 33 Barrera, Andres           04 So Cal Roadrunners    14:15.04   22             
 34 Goullioud, David          04 Little Pre - A        14:19.86                  
 35 Gutierrez, Nikolas        04 Lighting Youth RC A   14:27.73                  
 36 Fernandez, Andrew         04 Lighting Youth RC A   14:29.81                  
 37 Martinez, Stephen         05 So Cal Roadrunners    14:46.87   23             
 38 Suttner, Blake            04 Chino Hills Flash A   14:52.44                  
 39 Rasoe, Andrew             04 Equalizers T A        14:57.41   24             
 40 Messer, Luke              05 California P A        15:05.40                  
 41 Moreno, Angel             04 Lighting Youth RC A   15:10.98                  
 42 Uribe, Samuel             05 So Cal Roadrunners    15:34.73   25             
 43 Moran, Nicolas            04 GrassRoots A A        15:39.99                  
 44 Uyetanaka, Reese          04 Temecula Rangers A    15:44.88                  
 45 Rose, Gavin               04 Equalizers T A        15:46.56   26             
 46 Barrios, Robbie           05 Temecula Val A        16:11.44                  
 47 Duran, Brandon            05 Chino Hills Flash A   16:23.71                  
 48 Carse, Glen               05 Unattached            16:39.17                  
 49 Batres, John              05 Corona Panthers TC    16:48.94                  
 50 White, Hayden             05 Unattached            19:14.56                  
 51 Shamoon, Claudio          04 Little Pre - A        19:14.97                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Valley United Track Clu A    32    1    3    6   10   12   13   14   18     
      Total Time:  1:02:03.45                                                    
         Average:    12:24.69                                                    
   2 Equalizers Track Club A      46    2    4    8   15   17   24   26          
      Total Time:  1:03:48.49                                                    
         Average:    12:45.70                                                    
   3 California Comets A          67    7    9   11   19   21                    
      Total Time:  1:06:20.86                                                    
         Average:    13:16.18                                                    
   4 So Cal Roadrunners A         86    5   16   20   22   23   25               
      Total Time:  1:08:29.69                                                    
         Average:    13:41.94                                                    

 

 SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               Arcadia County Park                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Fernandez, Alexis         03 Corona Panthers TC    11:28.48    1             
  2 Browne, Makayla           03 Lions Track Club A    11:36.31                  
  3 Mavhera, Kela             02 Lions Track Club A    11:38.68                  
  4 Payton, Anna              02 Equalizers T A        11:43.02    2             
  5 Carr, Ashling             02 Equalizers T A        11:55.16    3             
  6 Walker, Jillian           03 California Comets A   11:57.14    4             
  7 Ito, Devin                02 Equalizers T A        12:00.10    5             
  8 Ta-Perez, Zoe             02 Corona Panthers TC    12:01.04    6             
  9 Walla, Jordyn             03 Corona Panthers TC    12:07.64    7             
 10 Locher, Madeleine         02 California Comets A   12:08.57    8             
 11 Gutierrez, Sophia         03 Equalizers T A        12:09.00    9             
 12 Guerrero, Melanie         02 Lions Track Club A    12:12.29                  
 13 Suarez, Audrey            02 Pyramid Track Club    12:15.16   10             
 14 Bautista, Diana           03 Corona Panthers TC    12:15.34   11             
 15 Crampton, Aleksandra      02 Equalizers T A        12:18.24   12             
 16 Abarca, Priscilla         03 Corona Panthers TC    12:18.92   13             
 17 Duarte, Isabella          03 Valley Unite A        12:19.46   14             
 18 Bryson, Maya              03 Corona Panthers TC    12:19.96   15             
 19 Schultz, Rebecca          02 Unattached            12:23.74                  
 20 Clarke, Autumn            02 Equalizers T A        12:25.77   16             
 21 Wilson, Hannah            02 Unattached            12:29.32                  
 22 Orozco, Giselle           02 Equalizers T B        12:29.89   17             
 23 Ear, Allison              03 So Cal Roadrunners    12:31.32   18             
 24 Martinez, Maya            02 Valley Unite A        12:31.97   19             
 25 King, Mary                02 Equalizers T B        12:34.87   20             
 26 Berretta, Kaela           02 Valley Unite A        12:36.12   21             
 27 Sterling, Ariana          03 Los Angeles A         12:36.42   22             
 28 Ponce, Syenna             02 So Cal Roadrunners    12:37.99   23             
 29 Hernandez, Olivia         02 Valley Unite A        12:40.14   24             
 30 Horton, Ella              03 Equalizers T B        12:41.07   25             
 31 Dimeco, Reagan            02 Equalizers T C        12:42.86   26             
 32 Gushue, Angela            03 Chino Hills Flash A   12:43.14   27             
 33 Miller, Lily              03 Chino Hills Flash A   12:48.63   28             
 34 Shadell, Savannah         02 South Orange A        12:54.00                  
 35 Rossini, Sofia            02 Equalizers T B        12:54.18   29             
 36 Peters, Myah              02 So Cal Roadrunners    12:56.30   30             
 37 Jones, Abigail            03 California Comets A   12:59.04   31             
 38 Pope, Penny               02 Unattached            12:59.73                  
 39 Collatos, Gabriela        03 Unattached            13:00.58                  
 40 Ortega, Allison           02 California Comets A   13:01.98   32             
 41 Knobbe, Olivia            02 Equalizers T A        13:03.48   33             
 42 Brannon, Isabella         03 Equalizers T B        13:05.60   34             
 43 Cooper, Molly             03 California Comets A   13:09.31   35             
 44 Rosales, Karla            03 Corona Panthers TC    13:09.53   36             
 45 Bates, Caroline           03 Valley Unite B        13:10.96   37             
 46 Anderson, Annika          02 Valley Unite A        13:11.42   38             
 47 Fredericks, Hannah        03 Valley Unite A        13:11.45   39             
 48 Oliver, Kiersten          03 Equalizers T B        13:12.63   40             
 49 Cottrell, Kaylee          03 Valley Unite A        13:12.94   41             
 50 Graves, Kira              02 Pyramid Track Club    13:13.16   42             
 51 Dang, Audrey              02 Valley Unite B        13:15.14   43             
 52 Rashkovsky, Jenna         03 Valley Unite B        13:16.71   44             
 53 Churchill, Isabelle       02 Equalizers T B        13:16.81   45             
 54 Bingham, Adrianna         03 Valley Unite B        13:18.91   46             
 55 Tirado, Alix              03 So Cal Roadrunners    13:19.76   47             
 56 Pearson, Julia            03 Equalizers T A        13:27.14   48             
 57 Lindstrom, Jalina         02 So Cal Roadrunners    13:28.64   49             
 58 Amlen, Jordan             03 Equalizers T C        13:30.76   50             
 59 Turk, Joya                03 Los Angeles A         13:32.09   51             
 60 Byers, Sophia             03 Chino Hills Flash A   13:33.08   52             
 61 Kroger, Hailey            02 South Orange A        13:33.96                  
 62 McKenzie, Amber           03 Chino Hills Flash A   13:36.47   53             
 63 Rosborough, Jessica       02 Equalizers T C        13:42.74   54             
 64 Haid, Marina              03 Equalizers T B        13:44.66   55             
 65 Wolf, Danae               03 Valley Unite B        13:47.39   56             
 66 Atilano, Katherine        02 Equalizers T C        13:56.99   57             
 67 Messer, Madelyn           03 California P A        14:00.30                  
 68 Weidner, Peyton           03 Equalizers T C        14:00.40   58             
 69 de los Rios, Aleena       03 Chino Hills Flash A   14:00.61   59             
 70 Ishitani, Keili           03 Chino Hills Flash A   14:03.50   60             
 71 Riley, Kaylee             02 Chino Hills Flash B   14:07.10                  
 72 Rippe, Abigale            02 Chino Hills Flash A   14:08.01   61             
 73 Cassaw, Kathryn           02 Temecula Rangers A    14:08.25                  
 74 Van Hise, Shannon         02 Temecula Rangers A    14:09.42                  
 75 Limongelli, Katie         02 Pyramid Track Club    14:11.91   62             
 76 Baker, Sasha              02 Corona Panthers TC    14:14.20                  
 77 Gonzalez, Sofia           03 Pyramid Track Club    14:18.03   63             
 78 Barcelo, Maya             03 So Cal Roadrunners    14:18.28   64             
 79 Powell, Chloe             02 Pyramid Track Club    14:21.64   65             
 80 Allen, Kyra               03 Chino Hills Flash B   14:22.02                  
 81 Cabral, Vanessa           03 So Cal Roadrunners    14:24.39   66             
 82 Pope, Peyton              02 Unattached            14:32.70                  
 83 Naranjo, Alicia           03 Little Pre - A        14:32.87                  
 84 Stewart-Burger, Olivia    03 Cadence runn A        14:35.27                  
 85 Garity, Jamie             02 Valley Unite B        14:37.61   67             
 86 Brown, Starrlyn           03 Los Angeles A         14:42.63   68             
 87 Rose, Abigail             02 Equalizers T C        14:42.80   69             
 88 Tashjian, Kareena         02 Valley Unite B        14:43.92   70             
 89 Carter, Kamia             03 Los Angeles B         14:54.99                  
 90 Carrillo, Jessie          03 Chino Pumas A         15:12.40                  
 91 Pratt, Claire             02 Pyramid Track Club    15:12.52   71             
 92 Widrig, Lily              03 Chino Hills Flash B   15:12.67                  
 93 Cabrales, Amy             02 InStride A            15:15.18                  
 94 Thayer, Madison           02 Chino Hills Flash A   15:31.29   72             
 95 Woods, Sanaia             03 Temecula Val A        15:42.46                  
 96 Hunsberger, Caroline      03 Temecula Rangers A    15:46.24                  
 97 Burns, Rayianna           02 Los Angeles A         15:53.42   73             
 98 Okoh, Destiny             03 Los Angeles B         15:56.27                  
 99 Santiago, Gladys          02 So Cal Roadrunners    15:57.08                  
100 Loera, Jacqueline         02 Cadence runn A        15:58.14                  
101 Lee, Lauren               03 Los Angeles A         15:59.69   74             
102 Hedman, Isabella          02 The Run Hung A        16:58.21                  
103 Duarte, Jennifer          02 Lighting Youth RC A   17:06.72                  
104 Torres, Rosanelly         02 InStride A            20:15.11                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Equalizers Track Club A      31    2    3    5    9   12   16   33   48     
      Total Time:  1:00:05.52                                                    
         Average:    12:01.11                                                    
   2 Corona Panthers TC A         38    1    6    7   11   13   15   36          
      Total Time:  1:00:11.42                                                    
         Average:    12:02.29                                                    
   3 California Comets A         110    4    8   31   32   35                    
      Total Time:  1:03:16.04                                                    
         Average:    12:39.21                                                    
   4 Valley United Track Clu A   116   14   19   21   24   38   39   41          
      Total Time:  1:03:19.11                                                    
         Average:    12:39.83                                                    
   5 Equalizers Track Club B     125   17   20   25   29   34   40   45   55     
      Total Time:  1:03:45.61                                                    
         Average:    12:45.13                                                    
   6 So Cal Roadrunners A        167   18   23   30   47   49   64   66          
      Total Time:  1:04:54.01                                                    
         Average:    12:58.81                                                    
   7 Chino Hills Flash A         219   27   28   52   53   59   60   61   72     
      Total Time:  1:06:41.93                                                    
         Average:    13:20.39                                                    
   8 Valley United Track Clu B   226   37   43   44   46   56   67   70          
      Total Time:  1:06:49.11                                                    
         Average:    13:21.83                                                    
   9 Pyramid Track Club A        242   10   42   62   63   65   71               
      Total Time:  1:08:19.90                                                    
         Average:    13:39.98                                                    
  10 Equalizers Track Club C     245   26   50   54   57   58   69               
      Total Time:  1:07:53.75                                                    
         Average:    13:34.75                                                    
  11 Los Angeles Jet Girls A     288   22   51   68   73   74                    
      Total Time:  1:12:44.25                                                    
         Average:    14:32.85                                                    

 

 SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               Arcadia County Park                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Granillo, Tyriq           02 Corona Panthers TC    10:44.44    1             
  2 Mainvielle, Alex          03 Corona Panthers TC    11:16.54    2             
  3 Granillo, Bryce           03 Corona Panthers TC    11:23.72    3             
  4 Chavez, Raul              02 Corona Panthers TC    11:25.85    4             
  5 Holyfield, Paul           03 Corona Panthers TC    11:28.20                  
  6 White, Ashton             02 California Comets A   11:31.44                  
  7 Imsande, Dylan            02 Equalizers T A        11:31.83    5             
  8 Gallardo, Blake           02 Valley Unite A        11:33.69    6             
  9 Stinnett, Ethan           02 California P A        11:35.54                  
 10 Capelle, Calvin           03 South Orange A        11:36.43                  
 11 Miller, Alex              03 So Cal Roadrunners    11:40.26    7             
 12 Shadell, Steven           02 South Orange A        11:42.70                  
 13 Laureano, Juan Carlos     02 So Cal Roadrunners    11:42.72    8             
 14 Penaflor, Xander          03 Valley Unite A        11:44.45    9             
 15 Palacios, Brandon         03 Lighting Youth RC A   11:48.66                  
 16 Wadkins, Rylan            02 Valley Unite A        11:49.59   10             
 17 Garity, Quinn             02 Valley Unite A        11:50.27   11             
 18 Diaz, Antonio             02 So Cal Roadrunners    11:53.01   12             
 19 Childers, Zackary         03 Valley Unite A        11:55.12   13             
 20 Valencia, Leonardo        02 So Cal Roadrunners    11:58.04   14             
 21 Guerrero, Alberto         03 Lions Track Club A    12:06.64                  
 22 Laureano, Rey             03 So Cal Roadrunners    12:07.90   15             
 23 Benson, Trevor            02 So Cal Roadrunners    12:08.10   16             
 24 Ta-Perez, Noah            03 Corona Panthers TC    12:09.38   17             
 25 Williamson, Christopher   03 Corona Panthers TC    12:15.15   18             
 26 Sharick, Corey            03 Valley Unite A        12:15.55   19             
 27 Coney, Jackson            02 Equalizers T A        12:17.52   20             
 28 Lang, Zachary             03 Corona Panthers TC    12:18.56   21             
 29 Relph, Matthew            02 Unattached            12:19.13                  
 30 Taylor, Anthony           03 Corona Panthers TC    12:20.29   22             
 31 Manara, Jonathan          02 Equalizers T A        12:25.95   23             
 32 Blocher, Nathan           02 Equalizers T A        12:34.78   24             
 33 Goldstein, Nicholas       03 California Comets A   12:38.30                  
 34 Gentry, Cole              03 Valley Unite B        12:42.77   25             
 35 Madison, Gabriel          03 Valley Unite B        12:44.07   26             
 36 Guerrero, Daniel          02 Valley Unite B        12:44.68   27             
 37 Akabori, Andrew           02 Chino Hills Flash A   12:47.45   28             
 38 Garcia, Joseph            03 So Cal Roadrunners    12:49.80   29             
 39 Martinez, Erick           03 Valley Unite B        12:51.83   30             
 40 Mercado, Daniel           02 Valley Unite A        12:51.83   31             
 41 Barrera, Esteban          02 So Cal Roadrunners    13:00.53   32             
 42 Bennett, Aidan            03 South Orange A        13:05.00                  
 43 Sage, Gabriel             03 MorenoValley A        13:06.96                  
 44 Glantz, Weslie            03 Unattached            13:07.38                  
 45 Gutierrez, Ethan          02 Lighting Youth RC A   13:08.42                  
 46 Garcia, Anthony           02 Valley Unite A        13:16.20   33             
 47 Gonzalez, Isaac           03 Temecula Val A        13:20.94                  
 48 Cisneroz, Trevor          02 Chino Hills Flash A   13:23.09   34             
 49 Leon, Andres              03 Hawks Track Club A    13:24.95                  
 50 Cisneroz, Ben             03 Chino Hills Flash A   13:29.53   35             
 51 Desjardins, Kai           03 Temecula Val A        13:32.55                  
 52 Chouinard, Brody          02 Valley Unite B        13:37.46   36             
 53 Handler, Dylan            03 Unattached            13:46.44                  
 54 Giacchetto, Zak           03 California P A        13:47.74                  
 55 Kale, Dylan               03 Equalizers T A        13:51.94   37             
 56 Flores, Christopher       03 Lighting Youth RC A   13:55.28                  
 57 Shugarman, Michael        02 Equalizers T A        13:56.30   38             
 58 Diress, Joseph            03 Cadence runn A        14:00.49                  
 59 Plata, Daniel             02 Valley Unite B        14:03.98   39             
 60 Lokus, Bryce              03 Corona Panthers TC    14:08.20                  
 61 Lopez, Brandon            02 Chino Hills Flash A   14:11.62   40             
 62 Wong, Tristan             02 O'Brien's Army A      14:19.24                  
 63 Murasmith, Noah           03 Temecula Rangers A    14:19.93                  
 64 Cummins, Jaren            03 Corona Panthers TC    14:21.29                  
 65 Jacho, John               02 InStride A            14:29.37                  
 66 Fisher, Nathan            03 Corona Panthers TC    14:29.94                  
 67 Li, Jingjia               03 Equalizers T A        14:44.89   41             
 68 Rangel, David             02 Valley Unite B        14:49.99   42             
 69 Robinson, Koda            03 Temecula Rangers A    15:13.84                  
 70 Vargas, Jeremy            03 Valley Unite B        15:48.18   43             
 71 Uribe, Diego              03 So Cal Roadrunners    16:45.50                  
 72 Montenegro, Jacob         03 Chino Hills Flash A   17:22.49   44             
 73 Torres, Joaquin           02 InStride A            19:50.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Corona Panthers TC A         27    1    2    3    4   17   18   21   22     
      Total Time:    56:59.93                                                    
         Average:    11:23.99                                                    
   2 Valley United Track Clu A    49    6    9   10   11   13   19   31   33     
      Total Time:    58:53.12                                                    
         Average:    11:46.63                                                    
   3 So Cal Roadrunners A         56    7    8   12   14   15   16   29   32     
      Total Time:    59:21.93                                                    
         Average:    11:52.39                                                    
   4 Equalizers Track Club A     109    5   20   23   24   37   38   41          
      Total Time:  1:02:42.02                                                    
         Average:    12:32.41                                                    
   5 Valley United Track Clu B   144   25   26   27   30   36   39   42   43     
      Total Time:  1:04:40.81                                                    
         Average:    12:56.17                                                    
   6 Chino Hills Flash A         181   28   34   35   40   44                    
      Total Time:  1:11:14.18                                                    
         Average:    14:14.84                                                    

 

 SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               Arcadia County Park                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Arriaga, Chloe            01 Equalizers T A        14:37.10    1             
  2 Paez, Olivia              01 So Cal Roadrunners    14:42.05    2             
  3 Rodriguez, Carissa        01 Corona Panthers TC    14:52.72    3             
  4 Shulze, Sarah             00 Equalizers T A        14:54.44    4             
  5 Arriaga, Emma             01 Equalizers T A        14:55.59    5             
  6 Smith, McKenna            00 Valley Unite A        14:58.87    6             
  7 Motaghedi, Nasim          00 Equalizers T A        15:13.93    7             
  8 Walla, Nevaeh             01 Corona Panthers TC    15:19.09    8             
  9 Hoelzel, Sophia           01 Equalizers T A        15:22.97    9             
 10 Brown, Janiah             01 Valley Unite A        15:23.88   10             
 11 Ramirez, Mikaela          00 Chino Hills Flash A   15:23.90   11             
 12 Naimi, Shaya              01 Pyramid Track Club    15:26.92                  
 13 Pearson, Sophia           00 Equalizers T A        15:38.19   12             
 14 Miller, Caitlin           01 So Cal Roadrunners    15:46.60   13             
 15 Cushing-murray, Rebecca   01 Equalizers T A        15:47.20   14             
 16 Liang, Kelly              00 O'Brien's Army A      15:50.06   15             
 17 Perez, Guadalupe          01 So Cal Roadrunners    15:50.78   16             
 18 Rivera, Gabriela          01 So Cal Roadrunners    15:55.70   17             
 19 Calderon, Lindsay         01 So Cal Roadrunners    15:58.01   18             
 20 Ankai, Alexandria         01 Los Angeles A         16:04.43                  
 21 Gallegos, Serena          01 Chino Hills Flash A   16:22.33   19             
 22 Sanavio, Agnese           01 Corona Panthers TC    16:23.02                  
 23 Lyon, Sarah               01 Temecula Rangers A    16:23.41                  
 24 Carter, Toi               01 Los Angeles A         16:24.65                  
 25 Tabrizi, Nadia            00 South Coast A         16:28.53                  
 26 Sharp, Brooke             00 Equalizers T B        16:31.67   20             
 27 Johnson, Kayla            01 Corona Panthers TC    16:32.58   21             
 28 Goeller, Anna             01 Equalizers T          16:33.77                  
 29 Lomeli, Alex              00 The Run Hung A        16:33.86   22             
 30 Perencsik, Rini           01 So Cal Roadrunners    16:37.63   23             
 31 Van Riper, Ariel          00 Temecula Val A        16:37.77                  
 32 Grant, Esme               01 Little Pre - A        16:41.70                  
 33 Mendelson, Sophie         01 South Orange A        16:44.25                  
 34 Meza, Katelyn             01 Corona Panthers TC    16:46.54   24             
 35 Tong, Allyson             00 O'Brien's Army A      16:51.57   25             
 36 Aguilar, Amaya            01 Valley Unite A        16:52.30   26             
 37 Hindson, Emily            01 Corona Panthers TC    16:55.28   27             
 38 Handler, Kaitlin          01 Unattached            16:58.64                  
 39 Stewart, Katelyn          00 Temecula Val A        17:01.09                  
 40 Thompson, Jasmine         01 GrassRoots A A        17:07.80                  
 41 Salcedo, Sabrina          01 Valley Unite A        17:07.88   28             
 42 Lambert, Amy              01 Equalizers T B        17:12.33   29             
 43 Bennett, Emilie           01 South Orange A        17:13.18                  
 44 Cockeram, Arabella        00 So Cal Roadrunners    17:15.86   30             
 45 Nealis, Lakely            01 The Run Hung A        17:22.26   31             
 46 Mascorro, Vanessa         00 O'Brien's Army A      17:23.86   32             
 47 Rodriguez, Danielle       00 O'Brien's Army A      17:32.35   33             
 48 Haro, Cassandra           01 Corona Panthers TC    17:33.19                  
 49 Otera, Dana               01 Unattached            17:39.52                  
 50 Fernandez, Haley          01 Corona Panthers TC    17:47.81   34             
 51 Jacobs, Sydney            00 South Orange A        17:50.00                  
 52 Kuehfuss, Avery           01 Chino Hills Flash A   17:51.09   35             
 53 Leon, Leslie              01 InStride A            17:55.68                  
 54 Withers, Kelsey           01 Equalizers T B        18:00.49   36             
 55 Kiwutila, Noella          01 Los Angeles A         18:01.05                  
 56 Sawaya, Paula             00 O'Brien's Army A      18:02.85   37             
 57 Coleman, Abigail          01 Chino Hills Flash A   18:08.15   38             
 58 Salazar, Elisha           01 Los Angeles A         18:09.03                  
 59 Cooper, Caitlin           01 California Comets A   18:09.82                  
 60 Adame, Camila             00 Valley Unite A        18:22.26   39             
 61 Allred, Mia               01 Equalizers T B        18:27.76   40             
 62 Barrios, Riley            01 Temecula Val A        18:34.12                  
 63 Rodriguez, Victoria       00 O'Brien's Army A      18:37.27   41             
 64 Nunez, Claudia            00 O'Brien's Army A      18:40.40   42             
 65 He, Jasmine               00 O'Brien's Army A      18:41.59   43             
 66 Reivers, Phoenix          01 The Run Hung A        18:45.22   44             
 67 Mancllas, Eliza           01 Valley Unite A        18:52.65   45             
 68 Rodriguez, Daisy          01 InStride A            18:59.74                  
 69 Flathom, Katherine        01 Cal Heat Track Club   19:02.64                  
 70 Gregg, Shannon            01 California Comets A   19:05.52                  
 71 Zhang, Hannah             00 O'Brien's Army B      19:14.10                  
 72 Ochoa, Kimberly           01 The Run Hung A        19:19.32   46             
 73 Ormseth, Joy              00 O'Brien's Army B      19:23.75                  
 74 Tandriarto, Tryphosa      00 O'Brien's Army B      19:31.94                  
 75 Brown, Brett              01 Chino Hills Flash A   19:48.86   47             
 76 Prado, Katie              01 Chino Hills Flash A   19:52.94   48             
 77 Birnbaum, Sophie          01 The Run Hung A        20:03.22   49             
 78 Khare, Annika             01 Equalizers T B        20:18.55   50             
 79 Gehrich, Ashley           00 South Orange A        20:26.47                  
 80 Baker, Bailey             00 Corona Panthers TC    20:34.75                  
 81 Axton, Amanda             01 Chino Hills Flash A   21:11.79   51             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Equalizers Track Club A      26    1    4    5    7    9   12   14          
      Total Time:  1:15:04.03                                                    
         Average:    15:00.81                                                    
   2 So Cal Roadrunners A         66    2   13   16   17   18   23   30          
      Total Time:  1:18:13.14                                                    
         Average:    15:38.63                                                    
   3 Corona Panthers TC A         83    3    8   21   24   27   34               
      Total Time:  1:20:26.21                                                    
         Average:    16:05.25                                                    
   4 Valley United Track Clu A   109    6   10   26   28   39   45               
      Total Time:  1:22:45.19                                                    
         Average:    16:33.04                                                    
   5 O'Brien's Army A            142   15   25   32   33   37   41   42   43     
      Total Time:  1:25:40.69                                                    
         Average:    17:08.14                                                    
   6 Chino Hills Flash A         150   11   19   35   38   47   48   51          
      Total Time:  1:27:34.33                                                    
         Average:    17:30.87                                                    
   7 Equalizers Track Club B     175   20   29   36   40   50                    
      Total Time:  1:30:30.80                                                    
         Average:    18:06.16                                                    
   8 The Run Hungry Project A    192   22   31   44   46   49                    
      Total Time:  1:32:03.88                                                    
         Average:    18:24.78                                                    

 

 SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               Arcadia County Park                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Ramos Leyva, Kevin        01 So Cal Roadrunners    13:00.04    1             
  2 White, Daniel             00 South Orange A        13:12.38    2             
  3 Mitchel, Lars             00 Equalizers T A        13:33.76    3             
  4 Bush, Ryan                00 South Orange A        13:34.57    4             
  5 Tan, Edrick               00 O'Brien's Army A      13:34.68    5             
  6 Milla, Marcos             00 Corona Panthers TC    13:37.37                  
  7 Segura, Anthony           00 O'Brien's Army A      13:42.92    6             
  8 Verdugo, Christopher      01 Equalizers T A        13:46.30    7             
  9 Domingues Jr., Joseph     00 Unattached            13:50.30                  
 10 Smith, Slone              00 South Orange A        13:50.92    8             
 11 Moran, Jacob              01 So Cal Roadrunners    13:54.43    9             
 12 Stuckey, Brock            01 Temecula Val A        13:56.27                  
 13 Salazar, David            01 Valley Unite A        13:57.44   10             
 14 Soichiro, Nagao           01 O'Brien's Army A      13:57.53   11             
 15 Aries, Jacob              00 South Orange A        14:00.82   12             
 16 Hylton, Cameron           01 Unattached            14:02.66                  
 17 Hartstein, Jack           00 South Orange A        14:04.14   13             
 18 Peiro, Jordi              01 So Cal Roadrunners    14:04.19   14             
 19 Romine, Hunter            01 Valley Unite A        14:05.02   15             
 20 Tavares, Mario            01 So Cal Roadrunners    14:06.12   16             
 21 Kutcher, Joshua           00 South Orange A        14:16.72   17             
 22 van Dorp, Declan          00 South Orange A        14:17.38   18             
 23 Bennett, Perry            01 Unattached            14:24.92                  
 24 Dooley, Jake              00 So Cal Roadrunners    14:30.11                  
 25 Vats, Manan               01 Valley Unite A        14:30.51   19             
 26 Ipcizade, Bailey          00 Equalizers T A        14:31.41   20             
 27 Riley, Patrick            01 South Coast A         14:33.06   21             
 28 Huerta, Vicente           01 Chino Hills Flash A   14:33.30   22             
 29 Crampton, David           00 Equalizers T A        14:33.35   23             
 30 Taylor, Connor            01 So Cal Roadrunners    14:33.51                  
 31 Williams, Bradley         01 California Comets A   14:33.56                  
 32 Patel, Kylen              01 Equalizers T A        14:37.50   24             
 33 Flores, David             01 Valley Unite A        14:45.04   25             
 34 Chavez, Luis              00 GrassRoots A A        14:45.92   26             
 35 Churchill, Spencer        00 GrassRoots A A        14:46.16   27             
 36 Morataya, Jesus           00 So Cal Roadrunners    14:49.17   28             
 37 Lawson, Jack              01 GrassRoots A A        14:49.85   29             
 38 Bergmann, Jake            00 Chino Hills Flash A   14:50.96   30             
 39 Bautista, Daniel          01 Equalizers T A        14:51.20   31             
 40 Harrison, Micah           01 Chino Hills Flash A   14:51.65   32             
 41 Jezek, John               00 GrassRoots A A        14:54.57   33             
 42 Perry, Ryan               00 South Orange A        15:00.10   34             
 43 Rios, Matthew             00 Valley Unite B        15:06.59   35             
 44 Duran, Andres             01 So Cal Roadrunners    15:07.61   36             
 45 Ear, Thomas               01 So Cal Roadrunners    15:08.46   37             
 46 Castro, Ismael            01 Equalizers T A        15:10.79   38             
 47 Lazo, Joseph              01 Equalizers T B        15:13.26                  
 48 Lopez, Cristian           01 Valley Unite A        15:14.11   39             
 49 Lee, Jacob                00 Valley Unite B        15:14.38   40             
 50 Cantu, Andrew             01 Unattached            15:16.69                  
 51 Hickman, Brett            00 GrassRoots A A        15:23.88   41             
 52 Bramel, Connor            01 Equalizers T B        15:24.36                  
 53 McNee, William Harrison   00 South Coast A         15:26.88   42             
 54 Romero, Andres            00 Unattached            15:27.10                  
 55 Stein, Hayden             00 South Orange B        15:32.95                  
 56 Frankenfeld, William      01 Cadence runn A        15:34.94                  
 57 Jennings, Hayden          00 Valley Unite B        15:36.04   43             
 58 Montenegro, Justin        00 Chino Hills Flash A   15:37.29   44             
 59 Gerhard, Jacob            01 South Coast A         15:37.40   45             
 60 Rush, Daniel              01 Valley Unite B        15:37.45   46             
 61 Duarte, Joshua            00 Valley Unite A        15:44.40   47             
 62 Lavely, Jeremiah          00 Temecula Val A        15:51.09                  
 63 Belo, Sebastian           01 GrassRoots A A        15:53.29   48             
 64 Bedrossian, Daron         00 Unattached            15:56.04                  
 65 McKenzie, Dylan           01 Chino Hills Flash A   15:59.75   49             
 66 Ruan, Jack                00 O'Brien's Army A      16:00.69   50             
 67 Redmond, Walker           00 South Coast A         16:02.46   51             
 68 Makshanoff, Jakob         01 California P A        16:07.95                  
 69 Payne, Stephen            00 Unattached            16:10.41                  
 70 Porcu, Nicolo             01 Unattached            16:11.31                  
 71 Williams, Nicholas        01 California Comets A   16:26.28                  
 72 Serrano, Kobe             01 Valley Unite A        16:26.35   52             
 73 Dossland, Felix           00 South Coast A         16:35.95   53             
 74 Deloney, Nicholas         00 GrassRoots A A        16:38.10   54             
 75 Pagan, Ethan              00 Chino Hills Flash A   16:38.28   55             
 76 Syrko, Michael            01 So Cal Roadrunners    17:09.81                  
 77 Navarro-Mata, Alejandro   00 South Coast A         17:25.40   56             
 78 Lieberman, Aaron          01 Corona Panthers TC    17:33.38                  
 79 Thompson, Michael         01 Unattached            17:34.87                  
 80 Wagner, Brendan           01 Temecula Val A        17:38.33                  
 81 Aguilar, Lean             00 Valley Unite B        17:38.46   57             
 82 Fortenberry, Austin       01 Unattached            17:40.44                  
 83 Combrie, Hadrien          01 Little Pre - A        17:41.63                  
 84 Lagadec-Fenollar, Lucas-  01 Unattached            17:42.86                  
 85 Hunsberger, Noah          01 Temecula Rangers A    17:43.89                  
 86 Jovel, Jesse              01 InStride A            17:54.03                  
 87 Santos, Miles             01 GrassRoots A A        17:56.14   58             
 88 Reyes, Joseph             00 O'Brien's Army A      18:01.50   59             
 89 De La Torre, Ulisses      00 Unattached            19:09.63                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 South Orange County Wil A    39    2    4    8   12   13   17   18   34     
      Total Time:  1:08:42.83                                                    
         Average:    13:44.57                                                    
   2 So Cal Roadrunners A         68    1    9   14   16   28   36   37          
      Total Time:  1:09:53.95                                                    
         Average:    13:58.79                                                    
   3 Equalizers Track Club A      77    3    7   20   23   24   31   38          
      Total Time:  1:11:02.32                                                    
         Average:    14:12.47                                                    
   4 Valley United Track Clu A   108   10   15   19   25   39   47   52          
      Total Time:  1:12:32.12                                                    
         Average:    14:30.43                                                    
   5 O'Brien's Army A            131    5    6   11   50   59                    
      Total Time:  1:15:17.32                                                    
         Average:    15:03.47                                                    
   6 GrassRoots Athletics A      156   26   27   29   33   41   48   54   58     
      Total Time:  1:14:40.38                                                    
         Average:    14:56.08                                                    
   7 Chino Hills Flash A         177   22   30   32   44   49   55               
      Total Time:  1:15:52.95                                                    
         Average:    15:10.59                                                    
   8 South Coast XC Elite A      212   21   42   45   51   53   56               
      Total Time:  1:18:15.75                                                    
         Average:    15:39.15                                                    
   9 Valley United Track Clu B   221   35   40   43   46   57                    
      Total Time:  1:19:12.92                                                    
         Average:    15:50.59                                                    

 

 SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               Arcadia County Park                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 9  5k Run CC 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 He, Angela                99 O'Brien's Army A      21:32.15    1             
  2 Villar, Sarah             99 South Orange A        21:39.32                  
  3 Catalan, Aileen           98 O'Brien's Army A      21:41.12    2             
  4 Rivera, Leslie            98 So Cal Roadrunners    21:57.23                  
  5 Hopf, Alyssa              98 O'Brien's Army A      22:32.10    3             
  6 Casey, Peyton             99 South Orange A        23:18.62                  
  7 Deckard, Maddi            98 Corona Panthers TC    23:19.26                  
  8 Silva, Ruffina            99 O'Brien's Army A      23:57.65    4             
  9 Barrios, Samantha         99 O'Brien's Army A      23:59.57    5             
 10 Wong, Victoria            99 O'Brien's Army A      24:49.37    6             
 11 Seitz, Julia              99 Valley Unite A        25:00.77                  
 12 Galan, Catie              99 Valley Unite A        25:33.82                  
 13 Yn, Madison               99 O'Brien's Army A      25:40.26    7             
 14 Keough, Amy               99 O'Brien's Army B      26:42.04                  
 15 Romero, Amber             98 O'Brien's Army A      26:45.81    8             
 16 Miller, Olivia            99 Equalizers T A        27:12.32                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 O'Brien's Army A             15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8     
      Total Time:  1:53:42.59                                                    
         Average:    22:44.52                                                    

 

 SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               Arcadia County Park                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  5k Run CC 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Arroyo, Antonio           98 O'Brien's Army D      16:49.27    1             
  2 Flores, Tyler             99 So Cal Roadrunners    16:59.23                  
  3 Vasquez, Joseph           99 O'Brien's Army D      17:05.85    2             
  4 Hilberath, Luke           99 GrassRoots A A        17:08.74    3             
  5 Sharma, Ravi              98 O'Brien's Army D      17:09.47    4             
  6 Levin Arbuthnot, Chapin   98 O'Brien's Army D      17:19.31    5             
  7 Adams, Ethan              98 GrassRoots A A        17:27.72    6             
  8 Sie, Kento                98 O'Brien's Army D      17:30.19    7             
  9 Howard, Jack              99 South Orange A        17:33.46    8             
 10 Munoz-Maines, Javier      99 GrassRoots A A        17:34.97    9             
 11 Richland, Asher           99 South Orange A        17:41.76   10             
 12 Kawai, Colin              98 O'Brien's Army D      17:44.52   11             
 13 Lopez-Elwell, Eric        99 Corona Panthers TC    17:54.95   12             
 14 Redmond, John             99 South Coast A         18:02.18                  
 15 Hickman, Scott            98 GrassRoots A A        18:04.71   13             
 16 Abe, Trevor               98 O'Brien's Army D      18:05.05   14             
 17 Alvarez, Justin           98 Corona Panthers TC    18:05.80                  
 18 Lieberman, Matthew        99 Corona Panthers TC    18:06.69   15             
 19 Yamada, Brandon           98 O'Brien's Army D      18:08.48   16             
 20 Lee, Kevin                99 O'Brien's Army B      18:09.70   17             
 21 Madrigal, Isaiah          99 Corona Panthers TC    18:11.08   18             
 22 Jacobs, Aaron             99 O'Brien's Army B      18:13.31   19             
 23 Quintero, Jose            98 Unattached            18:13.38                  
 24 Wiersma, Tristin          99 Corona Panthers TC    18:15.24   20             
 25 Eng, Michael              98 O'Brien's Army B      18:16.95   21             
 26 Bahr, Cooper              98 Cadence runn A        18:17.44                  
 27 Wells, Patrick            99 O'Brien's Army B      18:18.81   22             
 28 Puffer, Julian            99 O'Brien's Army B      18:19.78   23             
 29 Lee, Branden              99 O'Brien's Army B      18:23.29   24             
 30 Kabbout, Michael          98 GrassRoots A A        18:24.93   25             
 31 Hindson, William          98 Corona Panthers TC    18:30.34   26             
 32 Johnson, Garrett          99 South Orange A        18:41.69   27             
 33 Hsu, William              98 O'Brien's Army B      18:47.95   28             
 34 Che, Dylan                99 O'Brien's Army B      18:47.98   29             
 35 Hayata, Justin            99 O'Brien's Army C      18:57.25   30             
 36 Krueger, Kyle             99 South Orange A        19:06.84   31             
 37 Ison, Connor              99 South Orange A        19:09.56   32             
 38 Hite, Hayden              99 South Orange A        19:10.50   33             
 39 Wang, William             99 O'Brien's Army C      19:19.64   34             
 40 MacLean, Andrew           98 GrassRoots A A        19:23.19   35             
 41 Sandford, Kurtis          98 GrassRoots A A        19:31.38   36             
 42 Jimenez, Diego            98 Unattached            19:47.47                  
 43 Holt-Hillis, Will         98 GrassRoots A A        20:00.42   37             
 44 Zong, Horace              99 O'Brien's Army C      20:29.70   38             
 45 Wu, Benson                99 O'Brien's Army C      21:09.58   39             
 46 Atkinson, Drake           99 GrassRoots A B        22:01.14                  
 47 Ho, Jonathan              99 O'Brien's Army C      22:08.85   40             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 O'Brien's Army D             19    1    2    4    5    7   11   14   16     
      Total Time:  1:25:54.09                                                    
         Average:    17:10.82                                                    
   2 GrassRoots Athletics A       56    3    6    9   13   25   35   36   37     
      Total Time:  1:28:41.07                                                    
         Average:    17:44.22                                                    
   3 Corona Panthers TC A         91   12   15   18   20   26                    
      Total Time:  1:30:58.30                                                    
         Average:    18:11.66                                                    
   4 O'Brien's Army B            102   17   19   21   22   23   24   28   29     
      Total Time:  1:31:18.55                                                    
         Average:    18:15.71                                                    
   5 South Orange County Wil A   108    8   10   27   31   32   33               
      Total Time:  1:32:13.31                                                    
         Average:    18:26.67                                                    
   6 O'Brien's Army C            181   30   34   38   39   40                    
      Total Time:  1:42:05.02                                                    
         Average:    20:25.01                                                    

 

 SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               Arcadia County Park                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 11  5k Run CC 17-18 Division Women
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Guidolin, Laura           97 O'Brien's Army A      19:35.73    1             
  2 Mendoza, Yulissa          97 So Cal Roadrunners    20:03.21                  
  3 Saggio, Damara            96 O'Brien's Army A      20:33.31    2             
  4 Aueyong, Emerald          97 O'Brien's Army A      21:10.49    3             
  5 Espinoza  Pimentel, Mari  97 Unattached            22:37.09                  
  6 Padashi Fard, Ramina      96 O'Brien's Army A      23:08.65    4             
  7 Arslan, Chantal           97 O'Brien's Army A      23:21.60    5             
  8 Smitley, Samantha         97 Corona Panthers TC    24:41.08                  
  9 Li, Rose                  97 O'Brien's Army A      25:33.28    6             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 O'Brien's Army A             15    1    2    3    4    5    6               
      Total Time:  1:47:49.78                                                    
         Average:    21:33.96                                                    

 

 SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               Arcadia County Park                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 12  5k Run CC 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Knutsen, Erlend Andreas   97 Unattached            17:18.10                  
  2 Powell, Elias             96 Unattached            17:23.13                  
  3 Brady, Jeremy             97 South Coast A         17:45.26                  
  4 Hulse, Tim                97 South Orange A        17:56.36                  
  5 Stolpe, Thomas            97 Cadence runn A        18:06.29                  
  6 Reyes, Jacob              97 O'Brien's Army A      18:12.88    1             
  7 Von Kaenel, Chris         97 South Orange A        18:17.08                  
  8 Artiga, Oliver            97 O'Brien's Army A      18:31.29    2             
  9 Fong, Jason               97 O'Brien's Army A      18:35.94    3             
 10 Galaviz, Carlos           97 Unattached            18:53.88                  
 11 Lwin, Henry               97 O'Brien's Army A      19:15.86    4             
 12 Conroy, Kevin             97 O'Brien's Army A      19:17.63    5             
 13 Marquez, Jerome           96 O'Brien's Army A      19:32.30    6             
 14 Espinosa, Emiliano        97 O'Brien's Army A      19:49.79    7             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 O'Brien's Army A             15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:33:53.60                                                    
         Average:    18:46.72                                                    
© 2001-2022 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.